CAMP

Andrea Chavez, Chashmere, WA.

Andrea Chavez, Chashmere, WA.

Aileen Contreras, Kennewick, WA.

Aileen Contreras, Kennewick, WA.

Jose Cruz, Mabton, WA.

Jose Cruz, Mabton, WA.

Brittany Cruz-Murillo, Pasco, WA.

Brittany Cruz-Murillo, Pasco, WA.

Maria Fuentes, Walla Walla, WA.

Maria Fuentes, Walla Walla, WA.

Jacob Galindo, Sunnyside, WA.

Jacob Galindo, Sunnyside, WA.

Jessica Galvan, Lake Chela, WA.

Jessica Galvan, Lake Chela, WA.

Monica Garcia, Kennewick, WA.

Monica Garcia, Kennewick, WA.

Gerardo Garnica, Orondo, WA.

Gerardo Garnica, Orondo, WA.

Lupe Garnica, Wenatchee, WA.

Lupe Garnica, Wenatchee, WA.

Tanya Garnica, Wenatchee, WA.

Tanya Garnica, Wenatchee, WA.

Amayrane Gonzalez, Wapato, WA.

Amayrane Gonzalez, Wapato, WA.

Karen Guadarrama, Othello, WA.

Karen Guadarrama, Othello, WA.

Eva Guillen, Harrah, WA.

Eva Guillen, Harrah, WA.

Cristian Gutierrez, Othello, WA.

Cristian Gutierrez, Othello, WA.

Jesus Hernandez, Othello, WA.

Jesus Hernandez, Othello, WA.

Maritza Lazcano, Ellensburg, WA.

Maritza Lazcano, Ellensburg, WA.

Maritza Mendoza, Wenatchee, WA.

Maritza Mendoza, Wenatchee, WA.

Oscar Mendoza, Othello, WA.

Oscar Mendoza, Othello, WA.

Diana Kristina Mercado, East Wenatchee, WA.

Diana Kristina Mercado, East Wenatchee, WA.

Kimber L. Nunez, East Wenatchee, WA.

Kimber L. Nunez, East Wenatchee, WA.

Juan Oronia, Moses Lake, WA.

Juan Oronia, Moses Lake, WA.

Yajaira Ortiz, Yakima, WA.

Yajaira Ortiz, Yakima, WA.

Emily Padilla, Pasco, WA.

Emily Padilla, Pasco, WA.

Suly Perez, Yakima, WA.

Suly Perez, Yakima, WA.

Ana B. Salazar, Pasco, WA.

Ana B. Salazar, Pasco, WA.

Paula Soto, Bridgeport, WA.

Paula Soto, Bridgeport, WA.

Evie Valdovinos, Soap Lake, WA.

Evie Valdovinos, Soap Lake, WA.

Maricela Vargas, Pasco, WA.

Maricela Vargas, Pasco, WA.

Liz Villa Badillo, Yakima, WA.

Liz Villa Badillo, Yakima, WA.

Adi Villanueva, White Swan.

Adi Villanueva, White Swan.

Michelle Adame, Mattawa, WA.

Michelle Adame, Mattawa, WA.

Miriam Hernandez, Ephrata, WA.

Miriam Hernandez, Ephrata, WA.

Celia Balderas, Pasco, WA.

Celia Balderas, Pasco, WA.

Adrian Urias, Brewster, WA.

Adrian Urias, Brewster, WA.

Alejandra Mendoza, Ephrata, WA.

Alejandra Mendoza, Ephrata, WA.

Elisa Loza, Yakima, WA.

Elisa Loza, Yakima, WA.

Edgar Gonzalez, Pasco, WA.

Edgar Gonzalez, Pasco, WA.

Gaby Torres, East Wenatchee, WA.

Gaby Torres, East Wenatchee, WA.

Joshua Castaneda, Yakima, WA.

Joshua Castaneda, Yakima, WA.

Liliana Navarro, Yakima, WA.

Liliana Navarro, Yakima, WA.

Manny Marin, Walla Walla, WA.

Manny Marin, Walla Walla, WA.

Manuel de Jesus Martinez, Yakima, WA.

Manuel de Jesus Martinez, Yakima, WA.

Maximiliano Prado, Othello, WA.

Maximiliano Prado, Othello, WA.

Rafael Mendoza, Ephrata, WA.

Rafael Mendoza, Ephrata, WA.

Gilbert Camarillo, Prosser, WA.

Gilbert Camarillo, Prosser, WA.

Marcos Cardenas, Yakima, WA.

Marcos Cardenas, Yakima, WA.

Humberto Galvan, Sunnyside, WA.

Humberto Galvan, Sunnyside, WA.

Maria Ines Maravilla, Yakima, WA.

Maria Ines Maravilla, Yakima, WA.

Saul Liera, Bellingham, WA.

Saul Liera, Bellingham, WA.