CAMP

Erik Acevedo, Wenatchee, WA.

Erik Acevedo, Wenatchee, WA.

Adilene Acosta, Warden, WA.

Adilene Acosta, Warden, WA.

Elvira Alvarez, Tonasket, WA.

Elvira Alvarez, Tonasket, WA.

Jesus Alvarez, Kennewick, WA.

Jesus Alvarez, Kennewick, WA.

Jailene Alvarez, Othello, WA.

Jailene Alvarez, Othello, WA.

Karina Amezcua, Wenatchee, WA.

Karina Amezcua, Wenatchee, WA.

Diana Baldovinos, Ellensburg, WA.

Diana Baldovinos, Ellensburg, WA.

Crisol Barajas, Harrah, WA.

Crisol Barajas, Harrah, WA.

Alejandra Carranza, Zillah, WA.

Alejandra Carranza, Zillah, WA.

Juan Casas, Sunnyside, WA.

Juan Casas, Sunnyside, WA.

Miguel Castenllanos, Toppenish, WA.

Miguel Castenllanos, Toppenish, WA.

Caleb Cervantes, Tieton, WA.

Caleb Cervantes, Tieton, WA.

Aidee Cisneros, Sunnyside, WA.

Aidee Cisneros, Sunnyside, WA.

Leonardo Curiel, Oroville, WA.

Leonardo Curiel, Oroville, WA.

Jairo Manuel de la Cruz, Chelan, WA.

Jairo Manuel de la Cruz, Chelan, WA.

Alicia Fregoso Robles, Quincy, WA.

Alicia Fregoso Robles, Quincy, WA.

Veronica Garcia, Kennewick, WA.

Veronica Garcia, Kennewick, WA.

Erik Garcia, Kennewick, WA.

Erik Garcia, Kennewick, WA.

Marggie Gaspar, Sunnyside, WA.

Marggie Gaspar, Sunnyside, WA.

Tanya Godinez, Benton City, WA.

Tanya Godinez, Benton City, WA.

Brenda Medina, Wenatchee, WA.

Brenda Medina, Wenatchee, WA.

Eliseo Medina, Quincy, WA.

Eliseo Medina, Quincy, WA.

Osbaldo Mejia, Grandview, WA.

Osbaldo Mejia, Grandview, WA.

Gustavo Mendoza, Quncy, WA.

Gustavo Mendoza, Quncy, WA.

Osvaldo Moran, Mckenna, WA.

Osvaldo Moran, Mckenna, WA.

Erica Munguia, Toppenish, WA.

Erica Munguia, Toppenish, WA.

Michael Munoz, Prosser, WA.

Michael Munoz, Prosser, WA.

Guillermo Navarro, Royal City, WA.

Guillermo Navarro, Royal City, WA.

Jazmine Pacheco, Pasco, WA.

Jazmine Pacheco, Pasco, WA.

Lisette Parra, Pasco, WA.

Lisette Parra, Pasco, WA.

Celeste Partida, Moses Lake, WA.

Celeste Partida, Moses Lake, WA.

Hector Pena, Grandview, WA.

Hector Pena, Grandview, WA.

Monica Perez, Wenatchee, WA.

Monica Perez, Wenatchee, WA.

Julio Plascencia, Quincy, WA.

Julio Plascencia, Quincy, WA.

Leilani Pruneda, Warden, WA.

Leilani Pruneda, Warden, WA.

Alexander Ramirez, Yakima, WA.

Alexander Ramirez, Yakima, WA.

Angel Rivera, Prosser, WA.

Angel Rivera, Prosser, WA.

Vanessa Rivera, Benton City, WA.

Vanessa Rivera, Benton City, WA.

Lynda Rodriguez, Pasco, WA.

Lynda Rodriguez, Pasco, WA.

Nelson Rojas, Wapato, WA.

Nelson Rojas, Wapato, WA.

Ovidio Rojas, Pasco, WA.

Ovidio Rojas, Pasco, WA.

Andres Romero, Prosser, WA.

Andres Romero, Prosser, WA.

Gizelle Sandoval, Sunnyside, WA.

Gizelle Sandoval, Sunnyside, WA.

Yadira Solis, Kennewick, WA.

Yadira Solis, Kennewick, WA.

Jose Soto, Moxee, WA.

Jose Soto, Moxee, WA.

Cristina Torres, Wenatchee, WA.

Cristina Torres, Wenatchee, WA.

Miriam Torres, Mount Vernon, WA.

Miriam Torres, Mount Vernon, WA.

Victor Valadez, Wapato, WA.

Victor Valadez, Wapato, WA.

Alejandra Valdez, Kennewick, WA.

Alejandra Valdez, Kennewick, WA.

Rigoberto Vargas, Yakima, WA.

Rigoberto Vargas, Yakima, WA.

Lalo Veloz, Mattawa, WA.

Lalo Veloz, Mattawa, WA.

Tony Verdusco, Yakima, WA.

Tony Verdusco, Yakima, WA.

Julie Zamudio, Wenatchee, WA.

Julie Zamudio, Wenatchee, WA.

Lorena Zurita, Othello, WA.

Lorena Zurita, Othello, WA.