CAMP

Vidal Aguilar, Kennewick, WA.

Vidal Aguilar, Kennewick, WA.

Marlem Alvarado, Othello, WA.

Marlem Alvarado, Othello, WA.

Yesenia Anguiano, Kennewick, WA.

Yesenia Anguiano, Kennewick, WA.

Jose Becerra, Yakima, WA.

Jose Becerra, Yakima, WA.

Miguel Bravo-Valdovinos, Wenatchee, WA.

Miguel Bravo-Valdovinos, Wenatchee, WA.

Daniel Camarena, Othello, WA.

Daniel Camarena, Othello, WA.

Maria Campos, Granger, WA.

Maria Campos, Granger, WA.

Ashley Cardenas, Yakima, WA.

Ashley Cardenas, Yakima, WA.

Jazmin Carranza, Zillah, WA.

Jazmin Carranza, Zillah, WA.

Diane Chavez, Sunnyside, WA.

Diane Chavez, Sunnyside, WA.

Joel Chavez, Mabton, WA.

Joel Chavez, Mabton, WA.

Bianca Chavez, Kennewick, WA.

Bianca Chavez, Kennewick, WA.

Andrea Cuevas, Wenatchee, WA.

Andrea Cuevas, Wenatchee, WA.

Jessica Delgadillo, East Wenatchee, WA.

Jessica Delgadillo, East Wenatchee, WA.

Cecilia Diaz Alonso, Rock Island, WA.

Cecilia Diaz Alonso, Rock Island, WA.

Michelle Dionicio, Mabton, WA.

Michelle Dionicio, Mabton, WA.

Esmeralda Flores, Tonasket, WA.

Esmeralda Flores, Tonasket, WA.

Isai Galvan, Chelan, WA.

Isai Galvan, Chelan, WA.

Veronica Garnica, Wenatchee, WA.

Veronica Garnica, Wenatchee, WA.

Wendy Gonzalez, Royal City, WA.

Wendy Gonzalez, Royal City, WA.

Wendy Hernandez, Kennewick, WA.

Wendy Hernandez, Kennewick, WA.

Michael Jaramillo, Mabton, WA.

Michael Jaramillo, Mabton, WA.

Omar Jimenez, Mabton, WA.

Omar Jimenez, Mabton, WA.

Kassi Lanuza, Cashmere, WA.

Kassi Lanuza, Cashmere, WA.

Yajaira Lemus, Grandview, WA.

Yajaira Lemus, Grandview, WA.

Vanessa Leon, Pasco, WA.

Vanessa Leon, Pasco, WA.

Pedro Lopez, Wenatchee, WA.

Pedro Lopez, Wenatchee, WA.

Tanya Lopez-Hernandez, East Wenatchee, WA.

Tanya Lopez-Hernandez, East Wenatchee, WA.

Andrea Loza-Sanchez, Yakima, WA.

Andrea Loza-Sanchez, Yakima, WA.

Salomon Martinez, Prescott, WA.

Salomon Martinez, Prescott, WA.

Emilo Martinez Robles, Yakima, WA.

Emilo Martinez Robles, Yakima, WA.

Evelyn Mejia, Cashmere, WA.

Evelyn Mejia, Cashmere, WA.

Karina Mendoza, Wenatchee, WA.

Karina Mendoza, Wenatchee, WA.

Esmeralda Mora, Wenatchee, WA.

Esmeralda Mora, Wenatchee, WA.

Gisselle Moreno, East Wenatchee, WA.

Gisselle Moreno, East Wenatchee, WA.

Francisco Ochoa, Yakima, WA.

Francisco Ochoa, Yakima, WA.

Edgardo Quiroz, Tieton, WA.

Edgardo Quiroz, Tieton, WA.

Bernie Rangel, Sunnyside, WA.

Bernie Rangel, Sunnyside, WA.

Alexis Reyna, Kennewick, WA.

Alexis Reyna, Kennewick, WA.

Maite Reynaga-Munoz, Kennewick, WA.

Maite Reynaga-Munoz, Kennewick, WA.

Leslie Sanchez, Moses Lake, WA.

Leslie Sanchez, Moses Lake, WA.

Sonia Sedano, Wenatchee, WA.

Sonia Sedano, Wenatchee, WA.

Jocelyn Silva, Cashmere, WA.

Jocelyn Silva, Cashmere, WA.

Diana Sotelo, East Wenatchee, WA.

Diana Sotelo, East Wenatchee, WA.

Odalys Valdovinos, Bridgeport, WA.

Odalys Valdovinos, Bridgeport, WA.

JJ Vargas, Granger, WA.

JJ Vargas, Granger, WA.

Levi Vega, Chelan, WA.

Levi Vega, Chelan, WA.

Alma Zamago, Pasco, WA.

Alma Zamago, Pasco, WA.